HomePartits

Coneix els resultats dels últims partits que han jugat tots les nostres equips.
Equip
Contrari
Camp
Data
Hora
Resultat
PREBENJAMI AINTERCOMARCAL AJUNEDADISSABTE10:00
PREBENJAMI BEF BAIX SEGRIÀ ABORDETADISSABTE12:30
PREBENJAMI CEF BAIX SEGRIA BALCARRASDIUMENGE11:15
BENJAMI ACE MIG SEGRIÀ ABORDETADISSABTE12:30
BENJAMI BPARDINYES APARDINYESDIUMENGE12:00
BENJAMI CUE BORDETA DBORDETADISSABTE11:00
BENJAMI DUE BORDETA CBORDETADISSABTE11:00
ALEVI AEF BAIX SEGRIÀ AALCARRASDISSABTE11:00
ALEVI BEF BAIX SEGRIÀ BBORDETADIUMENGE11:00
ALEVI CINTERCOMARCAL BBORDETADISSABTE11:00
ALEVI DEF GARRIGUES EBORGES BLANQUESDISSABTE10:00
ALEVI EINTERCOMARCAL CJUNEDADISSABTE10:00
ALEVI FEF GARRIGUES FBORGES BLANQUESDISSABTE11:45
INFANTIL ACE MANRESA A DHMANRESADISSABTE13:30
INFANTIL BCE MANRESA BBORDETADIUMENGE10:00
INFANTIL CINTERCOMARCAL BBORDETADIUMENGE13:00
INFANTIL VILANOVETATARREGA ATARREGADISSABTE10:30
CADET AJUV VILANOVETABORDETADIUMENGE17:00
CADET BLLEIDA PROMESES AMAGRANERSDIUMENGE12:45
CADET CBALAFIA BBORDETADISSABTE18:30
CADET VILANOVETACE MANRESA CBORDETADIUMENGE11:30
JUVENIL ACFJ MOLLERUSSA ABORDETADISSABTE19:00
JUVENIL BCE MANRESA CADET DHBORDETADISSABTE17:00
JUVENIL VILANOVETACADET ABORDETADIUMENGE17:00
ALEVÍ ATARREGA ATARREGADIVENDRES19:005-2
ALEVÍ BMOLLERUSSA BMOLLERUSSADISSABTE11:301-6
ALEVÍ CFIF LLEIDA CMANGRANERSDIUMENGE9:301-9
ALEVÍ DBAIX SEGRIÀ CBORDETADISSABTE11:002-10
ALEVÍ EBAIX SEGRIÁ DALCARRÁSDISSABTE12:304-4
ALEVÍ FINTERCOMARCAL CBORDETADISSABTE11:003-8
BENJAMÍ ATARREGA ABORDETADISSABTE9:450-5
BENJAMÍ BBALAFIA BBORDETADISSABTE9:450-1
BENJAMI CBAIX SEGRIÁ BALCARRÁSDISSABTE9:450-5
BENJAMÍ DPONTS ABORDETADISSABTE9:451-6
CADET ABAIX SEGRIÁ AALCARRÁSDIUMENGE12:007-0
CADET BPARDINYES ABORDETADIUMENGE11:002-1
CADET CMIG SEGRIÁ BROSELLÓDISSABTE11:001-2
CADET VILANOVETALLEIDA ESPORTIU BGARDENYDIUMENGE13:150-5
INFANTIL ARAPITENCA ASAN CARLES RAPITADIUMENGE15:152-2
INFANTIL BENFAF ANDORRA ACAMP ANDORRA 2DISSABTE14:00AJORNAT
INFANTIL CMIG SEGRIÁ CBORDETADISSABTE13:301-3
INFANTIL VILANOVETAMIG SEGRIÁ ABORDETADISSABTE15:001-5
JUVENIL AGRANOLLERS BBORDETADISSABTE16:302-1
JUVENIL BENFAF ANDORRA ACAMP ANDORRA 1DISSABTE14:00AJORNAT
JUVENIL VILANOVETAESCOLA DE PINYANA ABORDETADISSABTE18:302-3
PREBENJAMI AINTERCOMARCAL AJUNEDADISSABTE10:001-5
PREBENJAMÍ BGARRIGUES ABORDETADIUMENGE12:301-1
PREBENJAMÍ CALPICAT AALPICATDISSABTE11:30AJORNAT
PREBENJAMÍ DPLÁ D'URGELL CBORDETADISSABTE12:300-3